Amersham Business Management Ltd, Chesham Bois

Amersham Business Management Ltd
MANOR BARN, NORTH ROAD
HP6 5NA Chesham Bois
Buckinghamshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
AMERSHAM BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LTD
Reg. office address
MANOR BARN NORTH ROAD, HP6 5NA, Chesham Bois, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
04094674
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/04/2001 - COLIN WHIPP ASSOCIATES LTD
SIC Code
70221 - Financial management
Date of Incorporation
23 Oct 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Financial Management
Amersham Business Management Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Amersham Business Management Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUN HOUSE, 18 SOUTH ROAD
    HP6 5LU  Amersham
  2. 34 Long Park Chesham Bois
    HP6 5LA  Amersham
  3. 3 Cheyne Cl
    HP6 5LT  Amersham
  4. 26 HOLLYBUSH LANE
    HP6 6EB  Amersham
  5. 35 Woodside Rd
    HP6 6AA  Amersham
  6. 19 HERVINES COURT, HERVINES ROAD
    HP6 5HH  Amersham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies