Campus Gifts Limited, Chesham Bois

Campus Gifts Limited
BEDGEBURY, AMERSHAM ROAD
HP6 5PE Chesham Bois
Buckinghamshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CAMPUS GIFTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 2 WOODLANDS FARM, THE VALE, HP5 3NS, CHESHAM, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
03960913
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/08/2004 - ECLIPSE HAIR DESIGN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
30 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Bedgebury Amersham Road Chesham Bois Amersham Buckinghamshire HP6 5PE

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
Campus Gifts Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Campus Gifts Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Room S;8 Copperkins Grove
    HP6 5QD  Amersham
  2. 7 Deep Acres
    HP6 5NX  Amersham
  3. 34 Long Park Chesham Bois
    HP6 5LA  Amersham
  4. 55 Copperkins Ln
    HP6 5RA  Amersham
  5. 1 WEEDON LANE
    HP6 5QS  Amersham
  6. 11 WOODFIELD PARK
    HP6 5QH  Amersham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies